$289,000.00 ($148.43 / sqft )
4850 Coral Castle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime location. PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this stunning two story St. Thomas floor plan, located in the desirable Fiesta Key Gated Community. This townhome offers spacious living and modern desig
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1947 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- Contact Andrea De Nobrega
- DMCA Notice