$364,999.00 ($133.50 / sqft )
243 Amber Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing and huge list price reduction!! Welcome to this well maintained magnolia model in the popular community called stepping stone. This bright and spacious home was built in 2023 but shows as a ne
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2734 sqft
- Provided by BORCHINI REALTY
- Contact Dale Pautz
- DMCA Notice