$359,000.00 ($131.41 / sqft )
3811 Golden Knot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE IMPROVEMENT for this 2046 sq.ft. former model home with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths situated on a larger lot with beautiful pond and conservation views in the resort style community of Bellalago. The or
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2732 sqft
- Provided by NABE REALTY
- Contact Janine Venturella
- DMCA Notice