$392,900.00 ($66.03 / sqft )
12964 Ogden Glade Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering over 2,400 square feet of bright, open living space in the heart of Dade City. Built in 2023, this move in ready home combines
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5950 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Contact Isabel Crespo
- DMCA Notice