$490,000.00 ($145.40 / sqft )
8879 Backspin Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8879 Backspin Lane. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is just waiting for you to put your own stamp on it. This very desirable Newcas
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3370 sqft
- Provided by 1ST FOR ORLANDO REALTY INC.
- Contact Liesl Butler Burke
- DMCA Notice