$275,000.00 ($182.97 / sqft )
7760 Sandy Ridge Drive 112 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
REDUCED!! RESORT STYLE OPPORTUNITY! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condominium in Spectrum at Reunion offers over 1,500 sq. ft. of living space designed for both comfort and income potential. F
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1503 sqft
- Provided by PRIME DISTRICT REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Rod Bostic, III
- DMCA Notice