$2,190.00 ($1.70 / sqft )
9165 Lee Vista Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Elegant & Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Heart of Lee Vista. ***Brand New Quartz Countertops on Kitchen and Bathrooms.*** Welcome to this pristine second floor residence offering the perfect
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1292 sqft
- Provided by USA DREAMS REALTY CORP.
- Contact Renata Lazo
- DMCA Notice