$389,990.00 ($121.87 / sqft )
1671 Rosydale Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 5 Bedroom Home Just 20 Minutes from Disney! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly situated in the desirable Charles Cove community. This resid
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3200 sqft
- Provided by ADVANCE FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
- Contact Fabio Gilbeaux
- DMCA Notice