$173,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )
2818 Texas Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Huge Price Reduction! 2 Bedrooms, 2 baths, living room, dining room, Porch, 2 car garage, plus parking for extra cars; Community allows! RV or a Boat, NOA HOA! LOT INCLUDED! Super Well Located! walk
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1479 sqft
- Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- Contact Paola Almonte
- DMCA Notice