$299,000.00 ($217.46 / sqft )
14501 Grove Resort Avenue 1612 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The VIEW makes this unit stand out above others! BLDG 1 ALLOWS FINANCING! Come enjoy this EXCEPTIONAL Fully Furnished 6th floor Vacation Condo unit with WATER AND CONSERVATION VIEWS plus Evening Firew
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1375 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Lois Ann Cox, PA
- DMCA Notice