$669,000.00 ($158.57 / sqft )
2252 Crossbow Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller! Seller offering up to $15,000 toward buyers closing costs and/or rate buy down. Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home in the desirable Hills of Minneola. Built in 2023, thi
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4219 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Shanaz Boyd
- DMCA Notice