$350,000.00 ($131.18 / sqft )
1348 Melrose Street Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. Built in 2023, this "Shelby" floor plan offers 2,056 sq. ft. of pristine, modern living with the peace of mind only a nearly new home provides. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2668 sqft
- Provided by THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
- Contact April Richey, LLC
- DMCA Notice