$395,000.00 ($294.56 / sqft )
406 Lake Shore Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this awesome 3 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a private pool, outdoor gazebo, and endless income potential! Perfect as a primary residence, vacation retreat, or short term rental, this prop
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1341 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Jodenny Ogando
- DMCA Notice