$316,990.00 ($168.52 / sqft )
305 Bougainvillea Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED TO SELL! Significant $20,000 price reduction. Motivated seller is ready to move this charming property at 305 E Bougainvillea Ave. This is the op
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1881 sqft
- Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Contact Zoraida Cardenas Conejo, PA
- DMCA Notice