$349,000.00 ($198.30 / sqft )
1941 Kettle Creek Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. Short Sale! Features include bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and daily living, Stone countertops, stainless steel appliances. A large backyard perfect for relaxing or o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- Contact Paola Almonte
- DMCA Notice