$199,999.00 ($157.60 / sqft )
3175 Feltrim Place 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss this opportunity! , motivated seller! Bring all offers!! Previous contract fell through with no fault to seller. Their loss is your gain! The interior has new paint, giving it a whole new f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1269 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Carlos Salinas
- DMCA Notice