$849,000.00 ($224.13 / sqft )
1427 Fairview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MAJOR PRICE DROP INVESTOR ALERT AGGRESSIVELY PRICED & SELLER MOTIVATED Turnkey, income producing opportunity in Reunion Resort. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with 3,556 sq. ft. is fully positioned
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3788 sqft
- Provided by TITAN REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Alex Lopez
- DMCA Notice