$289,000.00 ($194.74 / sqft )
29453 Caspian Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this charming Leesburg home at 29453 Caspian St. The open concept living areas flow easily from a bright living room into a modern kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space perfect for ev
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1484 sqft
- Provided by ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Jeferson Cardona
- DMCA Notice