$699,000.00 ($156.31 / sqft )
9298 Sommerset Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey, fully furnished 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home built in 2021, offering over 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with no rear neighbors for added privacy. This expansive t
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4472 sqft
- Provided by REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
- Contact Jagdeep Dhamrait
- DMCA Notice