$292,000.00 ($128.81 / sqft )
624 Honey Bell Road More Like This Login To Like
Seller will entertain any reasonable offer!!** Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch home built in 2022 offering modern design and easy one level living. Open concept layout with spacious living areas, c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2267 sqft
- Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- Contact David Hartigan
- DMCA Notice