$310,000.00 ($187.99 / sqft )
1514 Wisconsin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Previous buyer's loss is your gain! Nicely renovated home with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, new roof in 2020, newly re piped, also has a brand new water heater, listed below recent appraisal value. Ov
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1649 sqft
- Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL ACE FULL SERVICE REALTY
- Contact Don Ruizzo
- DMCA Notice