$680,000.00 ($165.21 / sqft )
13339 Roskin Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a standout opportunity in WINDERMERE , offering closing cost assistance and positioned for a timely sale. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home with 2,947 sq ft delivers the space, layou
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4116 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Karla Price
- DMCA Notice