$340,000.00 ($215.87 / sqft )
3818 Laso Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Single Family Residence located in Orlando. Built in 1979. Offering 1,914 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Primary bedroom features a walk in closet and private bath. Spacious flo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1575 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Hector Belen
- DMCA Notice