$294,000.00 ($41.12 / sqft )
4017 Watson Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NO HOA, NO CDD. Location, flexibility, and peace of mind come together in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home across from Sabal Park Center, one of Tampas largest employment hubs. Walk t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 7150 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Marlly Garcia
- DMCA Notice