$223,500.00 ($163.74 / sqft )
4630 Chatterton Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Recently adjusted and repositioned for todays market, this move in ready corner unit townhome in the desirable Magnolia Park community offers a combination of interior updates, community wide improvem
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1365 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Alexandra Arena Gil
- DMCA Notice