$449,000.00 ($132.76 / sqft )
795 Aviara Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
PRICE Reduced! Seller will give a $5,000 cash closing credit to buyers! Welcome to this popular 2020 Siena model, perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac, offering exceptional privacy, custom lands
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3382 sqft
- Provided by PELLEGO, LLC
- Contact Stan Wilson
- DMCA Notice