$334,900.00 ($146.31 / sqft )
390 Bogey Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This beautiful and spacious townhome is located in one of Davenports most desirable residential only communities, offering peace, stability, and the comfort of no short term rentals or frequently chan
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2289 sqft
- Provided by JMC REALTY
- Contact Kaio Carioca
- DMCA Notice