$2,690.00 ($1.51 / sqft )
14279 Swanley Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime Lake Nona Location! Beautiful end unit townhome with pond view located in the highly sought after guard gated Eagle Creek community. This spacious 2 story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1780 sqft
- Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- Contact Cindy Li
- DMCA Notice