$1,680.00 ($1.34 / sqft )
3364 Westchester Square Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment located in the highly desirable, 24 hour guard gated Hamptons at MetroWest. This beautifully renovated unit features a large primary bedroom, oversize
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1256 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Sandra Bogota
- DMCA Notice