$340,000.00 ($156.61 / sqft )
4625 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to exceptional Florida new construction living in the highly sought after Sun N Lake community. This beautifully finished 3 bedroom home offers a spacious open concept layout and a generous ba
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2171 sqft
- Provided by VESTI LLC
- Contact Angela Ballesteros Narvaez
- DMCA Notice