$285,000.00 ($194.14 / sqft )
14501 Grove Resort Avenue 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
***Don't miss this spacious, immaculate, 3 bedroom/2 bathroom vacation condo, situated on the 5th floor of The Grove Resort and Water Park condo hotel. The screened in balcony looks over the relaxing
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1468 sqft
- Provided by FLARE PROPERTIES LLC
- Contact Lesley O'Neal
- DMCA Notice