$625,000.00 ($164.00 / sqft )
8904 Takeaway Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exceptional Lennar Majesty Palm model located in the highly sought after Retreat at ChampionsGate, one of Central Floridas premier short term rentalapproved resort communities. Built i
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3811 sqft
- Provided by RETHOUGHT REAL ESTATE
- Contact Pedro Rivera Morla
- DMCA Notice