$324,900.00 ($264.58 / sqft )
1237 Marygon Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a spacious corner lot (almost a quarter acre lot) at the intersection of Michigan Avenue and Marygon Street, near U.S. 192. Located outside of a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1228 sqft
- Provided by COLLECTIVE GROUP REALTY, CORP
- Contact Carlos Diaz
- DMCA Notice