$2,400.00 ($1.03 / sqft )
626 Corvina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Freshly Painted with new carpeting throughout living areas and tile in kitchen and bathroom. Cute single story 4 bed 2 bath pool home (pool is not heated( located in the Tuscan Ridge Subdivision off
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2331 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Beverly Amerman
- DMCA Notice