$545,000.00 ($125.52 / sqft )
6049 Broad Oak Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT! incredible opportunity to own a luxury estate in Solterra resort. Luxury Meets Sustainability in Solterra Resort Welcome to your fully furnished private oasis at 6049 Broad Oak
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4342 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- Contact Ana Castillo
- DMCA Notice