$139,900.00 ($159.89 / sqft )
629 Dory Lane 306 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
OPPORTUNITY! EXCELLENT INVESTMENT PROPERTY WITH STRONG ROI. This well maintained condo is in good overall condition and located in an area with exceptionally high rental demand, making it ideal for i
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 875 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Gilgra Valduz Sandoval
- DMCA Notice