$230,000.00 ($140.76 / sqft )
3000 Laurel Park Lane 302 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo for sale in the desirable gated community of Flora Ridge in Kissimmee. Located on the t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1634 sqft
- Provided by SUNSHINE PREMIUM PROPERTIES
- Contact Monica Mendivil
- DMCA Notice