$388,700.00 ($219.61 / sqft )
7719 Landsdowne Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the highly desirable River Ridge community! From the moment you arrive, the brick paver driveway, manicured landscaping, a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1770 sqft
- Provided by FIERCE REALTY
- Contact Amy Harris
- DMCA Notice