$2,650.00 ($1.13 / sqft )
342 Lady Palm Street New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Move in special:$1,000 credit applied to April Rent. Brand new townhome for rent in the gated community of Emerson Point in Apopka. This corner unit property features 3 bedrooms + den, ideal for a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2342 sqft
- Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- Contact Yolimar Rossato
- DMCA Notice