$192,000.00 ($187.32 / sqft )
2931 Rio Grande Trl D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller Priced Below Market! This 2 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo in Villas at Shadow Bay offers 1,025 sq ft with upgraded flooring and a separate dining area. The HOA fee ($265$290/mo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1025 sqft
- Provided by CASAQUIERO LLC
- Contact Silybeth Sulbaran
- DMCA Notice