$509,900.00 ($147.54 / sqft )
2172 Bur Oak Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the beautifully designed Citrus Grove Floor Plan by Pulte Homes, a highly sought after layout known for its comfort, functionality, and spacious open feel. Perfectly positioned in a prime
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3456 sqft
- Provided by THE PROPERTY FIRM
- Contact Joseph Tipa
- DMCA Notice