$194,000.00 ($184.76 / sqft )
1742 Coriander Drive 1742 Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
MOVE IN TODAY Honesty Home Builders presents brand new 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villas in Tuscany Preserve, a private gated community. These modern quadplex villas boast Spanish style Tiled roofs, addi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by THE FIRM RE
- Contact Amer Lababidi
- DMCA Notice