$130,000.00 ($180.06 / sqft )
6094 Westgate Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for first time buyers or investors looking for a great opportunity in Central Florida. The property may need som
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 722 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Lourdes Campo
- DMCA Notice