$439,900.00 ($141.81 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained 2,612 sq ft home featuring 4 bedrooms plus a bonus room and a spacious backyard with stunning views of two lakes. Major updates include a new roof, new stucco, and fresh exterior paint
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3102 sqft
- Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Contact Maigualida Palacios, LLC
- DMCA Notice