$289,900.00 ($197.21 / sqft )
2620 Lodi Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a turn key opportunity in the highly sought after Villas at Seven Dwarfs, where location, flexibility, and comfort come together. Great 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Townhome in Villas at Seven Dwa
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1470 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- Contact Sherry Feck
- DMCA Notice