$669,900.00 ($153.05 / sqft )
270 Augustine Court More Like This Login To Like
Large two story pool home with solar system (transferable), 6 bed 4 bath, and a new roof in 2019. Home has been well maintained; it is ready for a new owner. With the cul de sac and the "extra" land m
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4377 sqft
- Provided by MAGICMIND REALTY LLC
- Contact Huafeng Fang
- DMCA Notice