$479,950.00 ($129.51 / sqft )
906 Orange Cosmos Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
***Motivated Seller, bring all offers!*** Welcome to this turnkey Queen Palm model in the guard gated Watersong Resort community. This 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offers over $30,000 in owner upgrade
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3706 sqft
- Provided by IONA BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Jason Smith
- DMCA Notice