$500,000.00 ($156.74 / sqft )
9721 Old Patina Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seller motivated. The seller does not contribute to closing costs. The seller will not finance the transaction. Roof changed in March 2025 and Air Conditioning changed in June 2025. Great location, h
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3190 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA NOW REALTY
- Contact Lila Coral
- DMCA Notice