$1,750.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
5592 Pga Boulevard 521 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
BRAND NEW !!! This bright and modern apartment features 2 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 2 full bathrooms, excellent natural light, and 100 brand new appliances throughout. Ideally located just min
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1023 sqft
- Approx. 1,023.00 acres
- Provided by HS INVESTMENTS REALTY INC
- Contact Hugo Salinas
- DMCA Notice