$785,000.00 ($222.95 / sqft )
6935 Big Bend Dr Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to own a private lakefront retreat, The main home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with vaulted ceilings, wood tile flooring, and a cozy wood burning fireplace. The updated kitchen inc
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3521 sqft
- Approx. 2.28 acres
- Provided by TIE TEAM REALTY LLC
- Contact Stephanie Peterson, PA
- DMCA Notice